Lot of 26 metal detector hunting finds 15th-17th century.

€ 399,00
In stock
Description

Lot van 26 bodemvondsten. Prijs gemiddelde op 15,35 euro.

datering - 15e - 17e eeuw.

herkomst - gemaakt in West-Europa / vondsten gedaan binnen Nederland. Afkomstig uit afgegraven grond van binnensteden en werd oa. gebruikt voor ophogingen golfbaan.

afmetingen - van 2 cm tot 9 cm

conditie - voor bodemvondsten zijn ze in een prachtige kwaliteit, zie de foto's voor uw eigen indruk.

 Lot of 26 soil finds. Price average at 15.35 euros.

date - 15th - 17th century.

origin - Western Europe / finds in the Netherlands.

dimensions - from 2 cm to 9 cm

condition - for soil finds in a beautiful quality, see the photos for your own impression.

We use cookies to improve our website, to analyze the traffic on the website, to make the website work properly and for the link with social media. By clicking Yes, you consent to the placing of all cookies as described in our privacy and cookie statement.